Level Up Items: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Gears Wiki
More actions
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ |- ! Level !! Reward !! Header text |- | Example || Example || Example |- | Example || Example || Example |- | Example || Example || Example |}" |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
* You can only receive these items once on your account | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Level !! Reward !! | ! Level !! Reward !! Amount | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || 5 Day Membership|| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20 || Mini Stealth Card|| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30|| A-Type SP Kit|| 30 | ||
|- | |||
| 40|| S-Type Energy Kit|| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| 40|| S-Type Shield Kit|| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| 50|| Picture of Lover (1H)|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 60|| Gamble Capsule Adv/Std|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 70|| Gamble Capsule Adv/Std|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 80|| 30 Day Grind Armor|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 80|| 30 Day Grind Weapon|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 90|| PVP Token|| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 100|| Item Seeker Unit (7 Days)|| 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:51, 27 July 2025
- You can only receive these items once on your account
| Level | Reward | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | 5 Day Membership | 2 |
| 20 | Mini Stealth Card | 5 |
| 30 | A-Type SP Kit | 30 |
| 40 | S-Type Energy Kit | 200 |
| 40 | S-Type Shield Kit | 200 |
| 50 | Picture of Lover (1H) | 1 |
| 60 | Gamble Capsule Adv/Std | 1 |
| 70 | Gamble Capsule Adv/Std | 1 |
| 80 | 30 Day Grind Armor | 1 |
| 80 | 30 Day Grind Weapon | 1 |
| 90 | PVP Token | 4 |
| 100 | Item Seeker Unit (7 Days) | 1 |