Stat Points: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Gears Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|+ Caption text | |+ Caption text | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! State Source !! Stat Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gear Create || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Level 100 || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example | | Main Quest || Example | ||
|- | |||
| Side Quest || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Total || 134 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:37, 27 July 2025
| State Source | Stat Points |
|---|---|
| Gear Create | Example |
| Level 100 | Example |
| Main Quest | Example |
| Side Quest | Example |
| Total | 134 |