Level Up Items: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Gears Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || Mini Stealth Card|| 5 | | 20 || Mini Stealth Card|| 5 | ||
|- | |||
| 1|| 1|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1|| 1|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1|| 1|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1|| 1|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1|| 1|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1|| 1|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1|| 1|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1|| 1|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1|| 1|| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 1|| 1|| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1|| 1|| 1 | | 1|| 1|| 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:40, 27 July 2025
- You can only receive these items once on your account
| Level | Reward | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | 5 Day Membership | 2 |
| 20 | Mini Stealth Card | 5 |
| 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 1 | 1 | 1 |