Active War Reward: Difference between revisions
From Galaxy Gears Wiki
More actions
Created page with "* You can only receive these items once on your account {| class="wikitable" |+ |- ! Reward!! Amount |- | Example || Example |- | Example || Example |}" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Decca.png|thumb]] | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Reward!! Amount | ! Reward!! Amount | ||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example | | Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 07:07, 27 July 2025
| Reward | Amount |
|---|---|
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |
| Example | Example |